-
Name
Logo
G-Master
Members
Level
PK Count
Strength
Score
1BlazeOutBMLyeZ39761810853655271314
2MUndanosStone1824112308127964812
3ESCORIAKnight40574359526035591
4fdfdfdfdTzentch1101250
5FreeKillDSxkiLLeR366573210547082560
6GALAXYManuel456391062620
7Game0verElReyErick1101250
8GameOverSTARK99141611250
9GENESISIPROHIBIDO331553750
10GodsOfMu4lgr0nes1101250
11ISaintSIlSetl1101250
12jokerlGiol6231401569590
13L3G3ND4AMMK0715113261250
14LatinoSCevicheMG33563750
15LAVAGINABKkevin112401581127430
16LEGIONSCORPION1101250
17lSaintSllLElXatz440345626540
18MinionSJOT411301250
19MiragePatrick3333750
20MUARMYCKIQUITA44125000
21BOPEEmperador112164581532000
22CAOSJhinTDG28005756314180
23DIVINASLina8817010000
24DRAGOONSBMnagato121101250
25ElCartelEscoBart108081572194780
26ELKIRXJOWELL11191250
27ADICCIONTokario3610487202945803660
28AkatsukiGMEdinsson42474327430
29ALCATRAZB4stardo6125513714730
30ALIANZALucelAxto1181250
31AmosOFmuAlessio33183750
32ANTIHEROTzeentch11641250
33ARKHAMMeyo1101250
34AzurLaneOLIMPO1400097010
35BANEADOANoNyMouS66441663100
36BERSERKSJh0nWalker121226815000
37NewKinGNewKinG11141250
38NsTeamlKhalDrogo140011996250
39PacmanRompeculos25530052330085250
40ParadiseNiUnaMenos9134354514152810
41PERUherco666114102781430200
42PeruTeamARPAZZI14002168580
43PICHONESPICHON1161250
44PINGONESFMglorioso111101250
45PISCISMGFenix24011233848980
46PRESTIGEBMchiki271923184917079180
47PRINCESSRinoa99411250
48ProClaneJokerPro6607500
49PROFENIXRinTinTin1101250
50RageGmgAvatar15154718750
51RapStylePortaa1101250
52RFPROJoss7u7r11191250
53sandrasabdra1101250
54sandro05sandro19911101250
55SOLDIERSSesshomaru33153750
56SpArTaCoXMAGNATEX2242500
57SPECTRASpectroBK441165000
58STAFFJoker131608199810412500
59THESHILDJimmyCH258233726131460
60UCHIHAMarc272185152318922540
61URUGUAYmanonegra1400191289770
62UwUrFuhrer140032642380
63UZUMAKIBOSCH1101250
64VendettaWARNING3353750
65vnzljotasleiva44225000
66WALLKINGSMCAMILITA2212500
67WARNINGMiaMix1121250
68XVIDEOSDelay1101250
69xxxxxxxxxxalezoxx1101250

Update for Guilds is currently Live
BlazeOut
1 MGJuan 1 [ 56 ] [ 1 ]
2 IMgIMela 50 [ 3 ] [ 1 ]
3 Mavel 146 [ 1062 ] [ 0 ]
4 Alexiz 99 [ 1049 ] [ 0 ]
5 PERUANO 400 [ 1045 ] [ 0 ]